Trade Unions Organization
Trade Union Organization of Azerbaijan Academy of Labour and Social Relations was established in 2006. The organization has gathered all employees around it and also could involve students. All works are governed by “Collective Contract” in the Academy. “Collective Contract” signed between the leadership and the chairman of Trade Union Organization has referred to Labour Code of Azerbaijan Republic, the Law of Azerbaijan Republic “About Trade union”, and “Collective Agreement” signed between the Ministry of Education of Azerbaijan Republic and Education Workers of TURC and connected to protect labour, social-economic, domestic and other relations. Trade Union Organization controls that employees spend their time in a healthy condition and gives them rest days and vacations in time. It organizes the rest of employees and students. Trade Union Organization supports young people and try to increase their interest in education and science.
Mammadova Rubabe Heybat qizi is the head of the organization.
h_i2_sm.jpg Имя Имя Имя Имя Имя h_i3_sm.jpg h_i4_sm.jpg h_i5_sm.jpg h_i16_sm.jpg h_i7_sm.jpg h_i8_sm.jpg h_i9_sm.jpg h_i10_sm.jpg h_i11_sm.jpg h_i12_sm.jpg h_i13_sm.jpg h_i14_sm.jpg Ð�мÑ� h_i16_sm.jpg h_i17_sm.jpg h_i18_sm.jpg h_i19_sm.jpg h_i20_sm.jpg